Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Open Sprint (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE RHODES
2 2EDDIE GAINES
3 3SAM RANDAZZO
4 4RICK PUTNAM
5 5JEREMY MCLANE
2
Open Sprint (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2RYAN THEDENS
2 3ALEX FANNING
3 4RICK SALTER
4 5ROD RIPPEE
5 6NATE JASKOT
3
Open Sprint (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LES SCHUMM
2 2MIKE PASLEY
3 3PAUL BOMSTED
4 4TYLER LUTKE
5 5TOM THOENNES
6 6ZACH GOEKEN
4
Stock Slash Streetstock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE THOENNES
2 2MARK KROHN
3 3DERRICK CAIN
4 4LANE SPIEKER
5 5BILL BAUER
6 6BRYAN BRADSHAW
5
Stock Slash Streetstock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN DOLBERT
2 2JEREMY MCLANE
3 3MATT STIGER
4 4THOMAS FANN
5 5MIKE BRACKNEY
6 6PAUL BOMSTED
7 7TYLER HOLTZ
6
1/10 Late Model (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUSTIN EHLERS
2 2RICK SALTER
3 3RICK PUTNAM
4 4TYLER LUTKE
7
1/10 Late Model (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EDDIE GAINES
2 2MIKE PASLEY
3 3TOM CROSE
4 4DANIEL LITTLEFIELD
8
1/10 Late Model (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX FANNING
2 2PAUL THOENNES
3 3RYAN THEDENS
4 4TOM THOENNES
5 5ZACH GOEKEN
9
Stock Slash Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM CROSE
2 2MIKE BRACKNEY
3 3BILL BAUER
4 4BRYAN BRADSHAW
5 5BEN MAXSON
6 6DERRICK CAIN
10
Stock Slash Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LANE SPIEKER
2 2MATT STIGER
3 3KYLE THOENNES
4 4THOMAS FANN
5 5RICH THOENNES
6 6RAYMOND HAMLITON
11
Open Sc Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOMAS FANN
2 2RICK SALTER
3 3ZACH GOEKEN
4 4SAM RANDAZZO
5 5RICK PUTNAM
12
Open Sc Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUSTIN EHLERS
2 2MIKE PASLEY
3 3COLE RHODES
4 4ALEX FANNING
5 5TYLER LUTKE
13
Rookie (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAYSE MAXSON
2 2CALEB MAXSON
14
1/8 Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN THEDENS
2 2DWAYNE THOENNES
3 3RICH THOENNES
15
Nitro (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT MARVIN
2 2BILL BAUER
3 3MIKE BRACKNEY
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Farmer City RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 70
Drivers: 35
Total Race Laps 9,976
Total Race Time 15 hours, 42 minutes, 6 seconds
close X